Tuesday, February 12, 2008

Television

Yay., I've been rotting my brain on gaytv! Woot.

American Idol- I love this harmony:

American Idol- David Archuleta, Adorable, 16, Illegal. Damn.

This Girl is a Survivor - Syesha Mercado

...and and awesome rendition of Bohemian Rhapsody by Michael Lee Johns

America's Best Dance Crew: Kaba Modern
Oh yeah! Where's TL?!?


Project Runway: Christian describes Asians as... Fierce.

I wanna see his hairchive. God, he has some jacked up hair, but he's hillarious!
"that is a big deal because I've met some FIERCE BITCHES UP IN MY LIFE!"


Bon qui qui.
Security!

No comments: